Monday, May 20, 2024
[…] Sandy also caused John to miss an important dermatological appointment that Kris Davy attempted to dissuade John from attending; To witness Kris Davy not only denying John of important medical treatment during a time of grave illness; but also Kris Davy committing financial elder abuse by disallowing Lester from access to his credit card for food.

These videos prove beyond a reasonable doubt Kris Davy's unstable mental state:

Aforementioned Davy/Tabbada collusion essentially amounts to 18 U.S. Code § 241 - Conspiracy against rights whereas; "If two or more persons conspire to injure, oppress, threaten, or intimidate any person in any State, Territory, Commonwealth, Possession, or District in the free exercise or enjoyment of any right or privilege secured to him by the Constitution or laws of the United States, or because of his having so exercised the same; or If two or more persons go in disguise on the highway, or on the premises of another, with intent to prevent or hinder his free exercise or enjoyment of any right or privilege so secured — They shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both; and if death results from the acts committed in violation of this section or if such acts include kidnapping or an attempt to kidnap, aggravated sexual abuse or an attempt to commit aggravated sexual abuse, or an attempt to kill, they shall be fined under this title or imprisoned for any term of years or for life, or both, or may be sentenced to death... " > Go to: https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/18/241